logo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

All time Hiscore  See this weeks Hiscore See week winners

#Name            Score   Words 8:s  7:s  6:s  5:s  DateCountry
1. Agnes7623631462015-05-18
2. Agnes7493740362014-11-28
3. Agnes7474131172014-10-16
4. Agnes73834221122015-01-25
5. Agnes7333231582014-09-10
6. Agnes7083431182014-10-13
7. Agnes70833114122014-10-03
8. Agnes6973331452014-10-28
9. Agnes6943931172014-07-21
10. Agnes6933240182015-01-25
11. Agnes6933922262014-07-17
12. Agnes6793531352015-01-01
13. Agnes67838112132015-01-25
14. Agnes67130212142015-01-16
15. Agnes67038104172014-12-14
16. Agnes6663131332015-01-12
17. Agnes66138113102014-10-20
18. Agnes6602832192014-09-16
19. Agnes6594511092015-01-25
20. Agnes6553030452015-05-17
21. Agnes6553322382014-10-08
22. Agnes6542530392014-10-02
23. Agnes6543520392015-01-25
24. Agnes6514611192014-07-21
25. Agnes65035114102014-11-10
26. Agnes6483120472014-10-05
27. Agnes6423702662014-12-20
28. Agnes6392832322014-09-16
29. Agnes6353721192014-10-05
30. Agnes6313330352014-10-14
31. Agnes6303013362014-07-07
32. Agnes6233421172015-01-25
33. Agnes6233220562014-11-19
34. Agnes61937102122014-10-05
35. Agnes6162813362014-09-23
36. Agnes6143221462015-01-12
37. Agnes61428131132014-12-03
38. Agness6143103482014-11-03
39. Agnes6132630472014-09-15
40. Agnes6083621262014-11-11
41. Agnes60728211102014-10-02
42. Agnes6033510652015-01-12
43. Agnes6022930442014-07-13
44. Agnes60235113102014-11-11
45. Agnes5992541132014-06-29
46. Agnes5982630352015-03-25
47. Agnes5903611282014-09-04
48. Agnes5903502492015-01-25
49. Agnes58720401102014-11-11
50. Agnes5813521212014-07-06
51. Agness5802231362014-09-15
52. Agnes5803410572014-10-08
53. Agnes5742830242015-01-21
54. Agnes5743911442014-07-07
55. Agnes5713401382015-01-25
56. Agnes57032112102014-10-02
57. Agnes5653221152014-08-23
58. Agnes5652810852014-09-16
59. Agnes5643321232014-07-09
60. Agnes56431110132014-07-21
61. Agnes56137101112014-07-07
62. Agnes5603220192015-01-25
63. Agnes5583110652014-09-23
64. Agness5553211362014-10-08
65. Agnes5553601282014-07-15
66. Agnes5432431142014-09-10
67. Agness5412522192014-11-03
68. Agnes5383121182014-07-07
69. Agnes5332521372014-09-23
70. Agnes53331020122014-09-15
71. Agnes5323110472014-10-14
72. Agnes5323810332014-07-06
73. Agnes5273611062014-07-07
74. Agnes5263111312014-10-02
75. Agnes5252020552014-10-08
76. Agnes5242812342014-10-13
77. Agnes5213900392014-09-10
78. Agnes52029210112014-09-15
79. Agnes52029101102014-10-28
80. Agnes5182911262014-07-07
81. Agnes5154101192014-07-07
82. Agnes5112131222014-07-07
83. Agnes5092910572014-08-30
84. Agnes5093200482014-07-06
85. Agnes5093500372014-10-20
86. Agnes5083500752014-08-30
87. Agnes50829003112014-12-10
88. Agnes5072711372014-12-16
89. Agnes5053320222014-09-26
90. Agnes5043102252015-01-21
91. Agnes5033110272014-08-23
92. Agnes5022321162014-07-12
93. Agnes5023311272014-07-07
94. Agnes4993211162014-08-25
95. Agnes4993200462014-09-23
96. Agnes4983901072014-06-29
97. Agnes4973810152014-07-07
98. Agnes4942121262014-09-15
99. Agnes4933310272014-09-10
100. Agnes4923010192014-12-10
101. Agnes4912711252014-07-16
102. Agnes4913510182014-07-15
103. Agnes4882330052014-07-07
104. Agnes4822413042015-01-12
105. Agnes4802610352014-09-10
106. Agnes4803701192014-07-07
107. Agnes4773111162014-06-30
108. Agnes4742720242014-07-08
109. Agnes4692520352014-09-15
110. Agnes4653200392015-01-25
111. Agnes46425102102014-09-15
112. Agnes4633201362014-07-14
113. Agnes4612212262014-07-02
114. Agnes4582701612014-12-29
115. Agnes4552810272014-06-23
116. Agnes4543201182014-07-07
117. Agnes4523100362014-09-04
118. Agnes4512030242014-07-06
119. Agnes4511812342014-09-15
120. Agnes4512411162015-01-21
121. Agnes4502111372014-09-16
122. Agnes4502710252014-09-23
123. Agnes4492511162014-07-12
124. Agnes4493300392014-07-21
125. Agnes4483001072014-07-07
126. Agnes4472221152014-09-15
127. Agnes4472712132014-06-30
128. Agnes44724101122014-07-18
129. Agnes4452903062014-07-07
130. Agnes4453200362014-07-12
131. Agnes4443101192014-12-14
132. Agnes4422221142014-06-22
133. Agnes4393300392014-07-19
134. Agnes4363000462014-06-27
135. Agnes4353201062014-06-30
136. Agnes4353300362015-05-17
137. Agnes4341821332014-06-23
138. Agnes4342311162014-10-28
139. Agnes4343100342014-07-07
140. Agnes4333600352014-06-30
141. Agnes4312810062014-10-08
142. Agnes4282910232014-06-28
143. Agnes4284100042014-07-07
144. Agnes4253510072014-07-07
145. Agnes4253001252014-09-15
146. Agnes4242511132014-08-31
147. Agnes4242610262014-07-21
148. Agnes4212520062014-07-03
149. Agnes4212611122014-07-08
150. Agnes42032000112014-06-30
151. Agnes4192210352014-10-05
152. Agnes4193900062014-07-07
153. Agnes4173400172014-07-07
154. Agnes4162510192014-07-13
155. Agnes41627003102014-09-15
156. Agnes4142402152014-07-15
157. Agnes4123600182014-07-06
158. Agnes4092220062014-07-03
159. Agnes4092910082014-07-10
160. Agnes4092910052014-07-07
161. Agnes4072600382014-10-08
162. Agnes4063110132014-06-23
163. Agnes4043200422014-07-07
164. Agnes4031730132014-06-22
165. Agnes4021830142014-06-22
166. Agnes4002401342014-07-08
167. Agnes3972011342014-09-23
168. Agnes3972610272014-08-25
169. Agnes3973600192014-07-07
170. Agnes3962700382014-09-16
171. Agnes39630001122014-07-07
172. Agnes3962800192014-07-12
173. Agnes3941721222014-06-22
174. Agnes3932710242014-07-06
175. Agnes3922111152014-09-04
176. Agnes3922900282014-07-06
177. Agnes3902301272015-01-12
178. Agnes3893101262014-07-10
179. Agnes3893100252014-06-29
180. Agnes38424002102015-03-25
181. Agnes3832710172014-07-06
182. Agnes3822800182014-06-30
183. Agnes3791910442014-06-22
184. Agnes3782900182014-10-13
185. Agnes3762610252014-07-14
186. Agnes3732420052014-07-08
187. Agnes3732400192014-07-03
188. Agnes3702610132014-07-22
189. Agnes3672310082014-08-25
190. Agnes3672710042014-06-30
191. Agnes3662311212014-10-20
192. Agnes3662600272014-07-12
193. Agnes3643200142014-07-07
194. Agnes3621620072014-07-14
195. Agnes3591621102014-06-24
196. Agnes3572700262014-07-21
197. Agnes3572400262014-07-11
198. Agnes3551420152014-07-03
199. Agnes3512401152014-07-11
200. Agnes3472101162014-07-01